Vereinsrekorde

Stand Dezember 2013

Halle
18m Recurve Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher  
Schüler B 506 Lukas Weide 05.12.10 Soest 490 L. Weide
Schülerinnen B 447 Maleen Greine 29.01.00 Dortmund    
Schüler A 553 Jan Luger 15.02.98 Dortmund    
Schülerinnen A 494 Natalie Held 01.12.07 Soest 447 D. Strzys
Jugend 529 Hans Christian Dinse 07.03.99 Dortmund    
Jugend w 511 Jasmin Pütter 28.01.06 Dortmund    
Junioren B 503 Nicolai Menges 02.12.06 Dortmund    
Junioren B w 520 Jasmin Pütter 01.12.07 Soest 441 J. Pütter
Junioren A 502 Marcel Strzys 03.12.06 Dortmund 461 M. Strzys
Junioren A w 537 Jasmin Pütter 17.02.08 Bottrop 528 J. Pütter
Damen 564 Astrid Lott 01.09.15 Dortmund 563 M.Schulte
Damen AK 563 Martina Schulte 27.01.08 Dortmund 531 M. Schulte
Schützen 579 Jens Lott 02.12.06 Dortmund    
Schützen AK 571 Jens Lott 12.11.10 Schwerte 566 J. Lott
Senioren 533 Friedel Greine 07.12.13 Soest 517 Artur Ehrke
Senioren 2 478 Erich Gerst 03.12.95 Dortmund    
             
18m Compound Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Junioren 543 Madeline Pütter 17.02.08 Dortmund 541 Joh. Dräger
Schützen 571 Friedrich Pütter 15.10.09 Dortmund 562 H.-P. Köhli
Damen 568 Madeline Pütter 29.10.11 Oberhausen 566 M. Pütter
Schützen AK 571 Friedrich Pütter 26.06.08 Dortmund 569 F. Pütter
Senioren 567 Friedel Greine 04.12.05 Soest    
             
18 m Blank Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Schützen 476 Stephan Planitz 08.11.03 Dortmund    
Damen 416 Anne Schäffer 28.01.06 Dortmund    
Jugend 409 Madeline Pütter 28.01.06 Dortmund    
             
25m Recurve Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Junioren B 479 Marcel Strzys 27.11.05 Soest    
Junioren B w 529 Jasmin Pütter 09.12.07 Soest    
Junioren A w 519 Jasmin Pütter 13.12.08 Soest    
Schützen 551 Rainer Schulz 22.10.95 Holzen    
Damen 536 Jasmin Pütter 25.02.12 Barop    
Schützen AK 556 Erwin Schmidt 22.10.89 Holzen    
Senioren 511 Friedel Greine 24.02.13 Barop 496 Erich Gerst
             
25 m Compound Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Junioren 547 Madeline Pütter 23.02.08 Soest 429 M. Pütter
Damen 563 Madeline Pütter 25.02.12 Barop 557 M. Pütter
Schützen AK 568 Friedrich Pütter 13.12.08 Soest 565 F. Pütter
Senioren 552 Friedel Greine 09.12.06 Soest    
             
FITA-Runde
Recurve Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher  
Jugend m 1122 Jan Luger 29.08.99 Bochum    
Damen 1266 Martina Schulte 26.08.07 Oberhausen    
Damen AK 1135 Marita Kramer-Pape 29.06.97 Soest    
Schützen AK 1214 Erwin Schmidt 01.05.94 Ergste    
Senioren 1108 Artur Ehrke 05.05.96 Barop    
             
Compound Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Junioren A w 1306 Madeline Pütter 22.08.09 Oberhausen    
Schützen AK 1347 Friedrich Pütter 22.08.09 Oberhausen    
             
FITA Einzeldistanzen
Recurve            
15 m Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Schüler C 611 Lukas Weide 16.05.09 Holzen    
             
25 m Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Schüler B 582 Lukas Weide 22.05.11 NDSB 568 dito
Schülerinnen B 558 Maleen Greine 11.06.00 Barop    
             
40 m Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Schüler A 652 Jan Luger 30.08.98 Gelsenkirchen    
Schülerinnen A 606 Doreen Strzys 01.07.06 Barop    
             
60 m Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Jugend m 569 Jan Luger 23.05.99 Gelsenkirchen    
Jugend w 523 Jasmin Pütter 01.12.06 Barop    
             
70 m Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Junioren B m 499 Marcel Strzys 08.07.06 Barop    
Junioren B w 522 Jasmin Pütter 15.06.08 Barop    
Junioren A w 568 Jasmin Pütter 09.00.09 Suhl 514 J. Pütter
Damen 609 Martina Schulte 01.09.07 Olching    
Damen AK 604 Martina Schulte 07.09.12 Hohenhameln 601 M.Schulte
Schützen 618 Oliver Jürgens 11.6.06 Barop    
Schützen AK 589 Karl St. v. Kleinsorgen 25.05.97 Barop    
Senioren 568 Eckhard Boecker 23.5.10 DO, NDSB 551 Erwin Schmidt
             
Compound            
70 m Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Name
Junioren 615 Johannes Dräger 09.07.06 Barop    
Junioren w 618 Madeline Pütter 17.05.09 Holzen 604 M. Pütter
Damen 667 Astrid Lott 14.06.09 Barop    
Schützen 675 Friedrich Pütter 20.06.10 Barop 639 H.-P. Köhli
Schützen AK 683 Friedrich Pütter 12.07.09 Barop 675 F. Pütter
             
Feld
24 Scheiben            
Recurve Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Anforderung
Schüler 281 Anika Greine 1999 Dorsten   leicht, 5er-Schei.
Jugend/Junioren 296 Jasmin Pütter 18.08.08 Dorsten   mittel
Damen 338 Martina Schulte 18.05.08 Dorsten   mittel
Schützen 266 Hubertus Mehring   Hiltrup   mittel
Schützen AK 319 Hubertus Mehring 12.05.13 Hiltrup F. Greine mittel
             
Compound Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Anforderung
Jugend/Junioren 336 Madeline Pütter 18.05.08 Dorsten   mittel
Damen 369 Madeline Pütter 08.05.11 MS-HIltrup 360 dto. mittel
Schützen 385 Friedrich Pütter 09.05.10 Dorsten 375 dto. leicht
Schützen AK 380 Friedrich Pütter 2.6.13 Hiltrup 375 dto. mittel
             
Blankbogen            
Schützen AK 281 Friedel Greine 2.6.13 Hiltrup 271 dto. mittel
             
48 Scheiben            
Recurve Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Anforderung
Schüler/innen 516 Anika Greine 1999 Freiburg   schwer
Jugend/Junioren 461 Jasmin Pütter 31.05.08 Müllenborn   sehr schwer
Damen 642 Martina Schulte 01.08.09 Neustrelitz 614 dto.

mittel

Schützen AK 610 Hubertus Mehring 28./29.7.12 Celle 521 E.Boecker mittel
             
Blankbogen            
Schützen AK 503 Friedel Greine 31.7.11 Pfreimd   mittel
             
Compound Ringe Name Datum Ort vorher Anforderung
Jugend/Junioren 684 Madeline Pütter 01.08.09 Neustrelitz 581 dto. mittel
Schützen 738 Friedrich Pütter 31.07./
1.8.10
Magstadt 701 dto. schwer
Schützen AK 750 Friedrich Pütter 01.08.09 Neustrelitz 714 dto. mittel
Damen 730 Madeline Pütter 31.07./
1.8.10
Magstadt   schwer